Региональная ассоциация оценщиков
Бесплатный звонок по России: 8 (800) 500 61 81

Региональные представительства

Регион Представитель Контакты

Республика Дагестан

Азаматов Рустам Арсланбекович

368000, с. Костек, ул. Буйнакская, д.4

7(928)052-66-66

Parlament0073@rambler.ru

Республика Северная Осетия-Алания

Кантиев Аслан Георгиевич

362039, РСО-Алания, г. Владикавказ, ул. Московская, д.45, корп.1, кв.125

7(918)8224974

aslan.kantiev@mail.ru

Республика Татарстан

Гордеев Дмитрий Валерьевич

422540, г. Зеленодольск, Татарстан, ул. Мичурина. д. 28. кв. 19

7(927)438-00-90

gilcomp@mail.ru

Республика Чечня

Солтамурадов Джабрахим Мидиевич

366103, ЧР. ст. Курдюковская. ул. Кирова, д. 11

7(928)789-50-10

h.r.bti@mail.ru

Республика Чувашия

Терентьева Наталья Александровна

428903. г. Чебоксары. ул. Совхозная. д. 25. кв. 14

7(900)334-94-19

terentjewa.natalia2010@yandex.ru

Забайкальский край

Пляскин Сергей Борисович

Забайкальский край, с. Улеты, ул. Кирова. д. 64. кв. 2

7(914)474-62-74

plyasckin.s@yandex.ru

Псковская область

Афонькин Антон Валерьевич

180002, г. Псков, Корытовский переулок, д. 14

7(921) 8886004

Приморский край

Коновалова Ольга Владимировна

г. Владивосток. ул. Адмирала Кузнецова. д. 78. кв. 211

7(423)254-96-83

konovalova_111@mail.ru

     

Ульяновская область

Костина Елена Васильевна

г. Ульяновск, ул. Уютная. д. 11. кв. 10

7(988)282-11-01

Владимирская область

Львов Станислав Вячеславович

г. Владимир, ул. диктора Левитана, д. 26. кв. 30

7(960)720-87-26

icStanislav@mail.ru

Вологодская область

Захаров Павел Владимирович

161111. Вологодская Область. с. Никольский Торжок ул. Центральная, д. 3

7(911) 5059607

Воронежская область

Попов Дмитрий Иванович

г. Воронеж, ул. Владимира Невского, д. 9а, кв. 50

7(920)443-44-44

Калининградская область

Юдина Виктория Васильевна

236029, г. Калининград, ул. Ф. Войекова, д.11. кв. 60

7(905)243-32-19

vika_yudina@mail.ru

Калужская область

Кулаков Александр Николаевич

г. Калуга, ул. Телевизионная, д. 12, кв.33

7(920) 8866725

info@rbc-expert

Нижегородская область

Гудков Андрей Александрович

607510, Нижегородская область, г. Сергач, пос. Юбилейный, д.22, кв. 77

7(904) 3925624

 goodkovaa@gmail.com

Астраханская область

Болдырева Ирина Анатольевна

414056. г. Астрахань, ул. Московская, д. 89, кв. 62

7(927) 5739585

Орловская область

Сорокин Павел Анатольевич

г. Орел, ул. Тургенева. д. 23. кв. 121

7(910)747-46-94

main@n-juristy.ru

Пензенская область

Аникина Елена Анатольевна

440052, Пензенская область, г. Пенза, ул. Свердлова, д. 60, кв.11

7(927)385-14-86

eaakinina@mail.ru

Новосибирская область

Власов Александр Данилович

630501, пос. Краснообск, д. 15. кв. 3, Новосибирская обл.

7(923)222-68-60

vlasovad@yandex.ru

Челябинская область

Аникин Игорь Олегович

Челябинская область, г. Трехгорный, ул. Советская. д. 7, кв. 61

7(988)152-00-54

totenkoFF_83@mail.ru

Оренбургская область

Дюкарев Олег Олегович

462420, Оренбургская обл., г.Орск, ул.Макаренко, 25-1

7(905)58909433

dixon4@mail.ru

Красноярская область

Чернов Олег Валерьевич

г. Красноярск, ул. Карла Маркса, д. 155, кв. 19

7(978)80148199

olegcher@mail.ru

Кемеровская область

Протасов Дмитрий Сергеевич

350049, г. Новокузнецк, ул. Олимпийская. д. 4, кв. 137

7(938)415-75-01

d.s.protasov@gmail.com

Смоленская область

Комиссарова Надежда Николаевна

г. Смоленск, ул. Урицкого. д. 17

7(915)339-25-03

komissn@mail.ru

Брянская область

Королев Алексей Леонидович

г. Брянск, ул. Дуки, д. 60, кв. 135

7(918)382-93-90

Мурманская область

Поддубная Юлия Леонидовна

Мурманская обл., г. Кировск, ул. Кирова, д. 38, кв. 14

7(911)305-67-75

poddyuliya@yandex.ru

Омская область

Берин Роман Владимирович

644100, г. Омск, пр. Менделеева, д.8, кв. 60

7(965)986-05-86

berin@akmb.ru

Создана: 07.07.2015 08:54, обновление 07.03.2017 09:27